Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 08 Mayo 10:30 |
Sparta Praha II |
10:30
|
SK Líšeň | 1 | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Juventus Next Gen |
2 - 0
|
SS Arezzo | 31 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Taranto |
0 - 0
|
Latina | 23 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Picerno |
2 - 0
|
Crotone | 8 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Audace Cerignola |
1 - 1
|
SSC Giugliano | 16 INFO | |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
16:00
|
Rodina Moskva | 0 | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Atalanta Sub 23 |
3 - 1
|
Trento | 11 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
AS Gubbio 1910 |
0 - 1
|
Rimini | 11 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Giana Erminio |
3 - 0
|
Pro Vercelli | 7 INFO | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Legnago Salus |
1 - 0
|
Lumezzane | 3 INFO | |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Aiolikos |
15:00
|
Kampaniakos Chalastra | 0 | |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Iraklis Thessaloniki |
15:00
|
Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Kozani FC |
15:00
|
PAOK B | 0 | |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Giouchtas |
15:00
|
Panathinaikos B | 0 | |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Egaleo |
15:00
|
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 0 | |
Mar 07 Mayo 20:45 Finalizado |
Montrose |
0 - 0
|
Inverness CT | 12 INFO |
Partidos Miércoles, 08 Mayo 2024
Mie 08 Mayo 21:00 |
Real Madrid | 21:00 |
Bayern München | 952 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:45 |
Club Brugge | 18:45 |
Fiorentina | 46 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:30 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 19:30 |
Trabzonspor | 4 |
Mie 08 Mayo 21:00 |
Peterborough | 21:00 |
Oxford United | 5 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Alaniya | 16:00 |
Rodina Moskva | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:00 |
Sokol Saratov | 17:00 |
Chernomorets | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
KamAZ | 18:00 |
Yenisey | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:30 |
Dynamo Makhachkala | 18:30 |
FK Khimki | 2 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Stabæk | 18:00 |
Bryne | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Raufoss IL | 18:00 |
Fredrikstad | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Eidsvold TF | 18:00 |
Sandnes Ulf | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Lysekloster | 18:00 |
KFUM Oslo | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Molde FK | 18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Valerenga IF | 18:00 |
HamKam | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:05 |
Levanger | 19:05 |
Viking Stavanger | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Giouchtas | 15:00 |
Panathinaikos B | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Iraklis | 15:00 |
Anagennisi | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Egaleo | 15:00 |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Kozani FC | 15:00 |
PAOK B | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Aiolikos | 15:00 |
Kampaniakos | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
FC Florești | 16:00 |
Saksan | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Victoria Bardar | 16:00 |
Oguzsport Comrat | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Speranța Drochia | 16:00 |
Spartanii Selemet | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:00 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 |
Isloch | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:45 |
Neman Grodno | 19:45 |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:00 |
Atlantis | 17:00 |
JaPS | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura | 17:00 |
SJK | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
Mikkelin | 17:30 |
Mikkelin | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
GBK | 17:30 |
AC Oulu | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
VIFK | 17:30 |
SJK Akatemia | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
KaPa Kajaani | 17:30 |
JBK | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
Kultsu | 17:30 |
Lahti II | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
SalPa | 17:30 |
Ekenäs IF | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
KPS | 17:30 |
Vaajakoski | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
FC Honka | 17:30 |
PK-35 Vantaa | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Ilves II | 18:00 |
Inter Turku III | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
FC Reipas Lahti | 18:00 |
FC Haka | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
LJS | 18:00 |
Gnistan | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:30 |
Musan Salama | 18:30 |
TuPV | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
EBK | 19:00 |
PKKU | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:10 |
Töölön Taisto | 19:10 |
KaPa | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:30 |
NJS | 19:30 |
Espoon Palloseura | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:45 |
Mikkelin Kissat | 19:45 |
PEPO | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:30 |
Phönix Lübeck | 18:30 |
Hamburger SV II | 2 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
Havelse | 19:00 |
Kilia Kiel | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:30 |
Weiche Flensburg | 19:30 |
Bremer SV | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 10:30 |
Sparta Praha II | 10:30 |
SK Líšeň | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 10:30 |
Prostějov | 10:30 |
Pribram | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:00 |
Vyškov | 17:00 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
FC Táborsko | 17:30 |
SFC Opava | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
Chrudim | 17:30 |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 17:30 |
Varnsdorf | 17:30 |
SK Hanácká | 2 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Vlašim | 18:00 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 18:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Erzeni Shijak | 16:00 |
Teuta Durrës | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
KF Tirana | 16:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Kukësi | 16:00 |
Partizani Tirana | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Dinamo City | 16:00 |
KF Egnatia | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
Skënderbeu | 16:00 |
Laçi | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:00 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar | 16:00 |
Mioveni | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 16:30 |
CS Hunedoara | 16:30 |
Csikszereda | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:00 |
Zrinjski | 18:00 |
Borac Banja Luka | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 15:00 |
Kaluga | 15:00 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
BSV Rehden | 19:00 |
Eintracht Celle | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
STK Eilvese | 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Bornre. | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
Rotenburger SV | 19:00 |
Ramlingen | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 20:00 |
Heeslinger SC | 20:00 |
Germania Egestorf | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
TSB Flensburg | 19:00 |
Union Neumünster | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
Heider SV | 19:00 |
Nordmark Satrup | 0 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:30 |
Hohenwestedt | 19:30 |
Eckernförder SV | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 18:30 |
FSV Hollenbach | 18:30 |
TSV Essingen | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
Oberachern | 19:00 |
Offenburger FV | 1 |
Mie 08 Mayo 19:00 |
Reutlingen | 19:00 |
Sonnenhof | 1 |
- Bayern München
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Manchester City
- BATE Borisov
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- PSG
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Malmö FF
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Paços de Ferreira
- Juventus
- Rotherham United
- Roma
- Monaco
- IFK Göteborg
- Celtic
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Leyton Orient
- Benfica
- Rosenborg BK
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Legia Warszawa
- Zenit
- Napoli
- PSV
- IF Elfsborg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Peterborough United
- West Ham
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Sporting CP
- Everton
- Molde FK
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- FK Krasnodar
- PAOK
- Ufa
- Southampton
- FS Jelgava
- Fiorentina
- Schalke 04
- Astana
- Ferencvárosi
- Inter
- Diósgyőr VTK
- Sparta Praha
- FCSB
- Club Brugge
- FH Hafnarfjordur
- St Patrick's
- Ajax
- Krylia Sovetov
- Anderlecht
- Panathinaikos
- CSKA Moskva
- APOEL
- Beşiktaş
- Basel
- KAA Gent
- KR Reykjavík
- Stoke City
- Odd
- Milan
- Pescara
- Dinamo Minsk
- Fenerbahçe
- Aberdeen
- Nomme Kalju
- Sporting Braga
- Bassano Virtus
- Ludogorets
- Midtjylland
- MTK Budapest
- Novara
- Rio Ave
- Hull City
- Olympique Marseille
- Qarabağ
- Salzburg
- Lille
- Kobenhavn
- Cork City
- Lazio
- Os Belenenses
- Crystal Palace
- Galatasaray SK
- Young Boys
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.