PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 51 | 19 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 62 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 34 | 48 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Motilla CF | 34 | 59 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | UD Almansa | 34 | 68 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | AD Campillo | 34 | 70 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 48 | 54 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 52 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Quintanar | 34 | 51 | 41 | 49 | ||
10 | C.F. | 34 | 40 | 37 | 48 | ||
11 | UD Carrión | 34 | 43 | 51 | 45 | ||
12 | EFB La Roda | 34 | 44 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | La Roda CF | 34 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
14 | Miguelturre | 34 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Patrimonio | 34 | 37 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Socuéllamos | 34 | 34 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 34 | 36 | 86 | 21 | ||
18 | Fuente | 34 | 32 | 72 | 16 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caudetano | 29 | 74 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Socuéllamos | 30 | 63 | 37 | 57 | ||
3 | Cristo | 30 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Imperial | 30 | 52 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Manchego | 30 | 52 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Munera | 30 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 29 | 52 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Las Mesas | 30 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Casasimarro | 30 | 40 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 35 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Higueruela | 30 | 50 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Olimpico | 30 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | U.D. Alpera | 29 | 49 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Atletico | 30 | 30 | 60 | 29 | ||
15 | Mahora | 29 | 29 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Al-Basit | 30 | 46 | 66 | 23 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Socuéllamos | 29 | 45 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atco. Pedro | 29 | 63 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Motilla CF | 29 | 59 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Olimpico | 29 | 49 | 28 | 54 | ||
5 | Imperial | 28 | 52 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Manchego | 28 | 41 | 25 | 48 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 29 | 65 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | U.D. Alpera | 29 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Cristo | 30 | 56 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Atletico | 29 | 46 | 64 | 36 | ||
11 | Mahora | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
12 | Al-Basit | 29 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
13 | Casasimarro | 30 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||
14 | La Gineta | 29 | 47 | 67 | 26 | ||
15 | Atlético | 28 | 30 | 71 | 15 | ||
16 | Villarrobled | 18 | 9 | 53 | 4 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa CD | 24 | 54 | 25 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Numancia | 24 | 47 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Socuéllamos | 24 | 32 | 12 | 50 | ||
4 | Manchego | 24 | 43 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Atco. Pedro | 24 | 44 | 27 | 40 | ||
6 | Olimpico | 24 | 30 | 29 | 34 | ||
7 | Miguel | 24 | 30 | 37 | 32 | ||
8 | Atletico | 24 | 36 | 37 | 31 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 24 | 31 | 38 | 26 | ||
10 | Infantes CF | 24 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
11 | Almoradiel | 24 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
12 | El Bonillo | 24 | 32 | 45 | 17 | ||
13 | Casas Haro | 24 | 16 | 72 | 6 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdepeñas | 22 | 55 | 13 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herencia | 22 | 47 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | Atco. Pedro | 23 | 40 | 17 | 44 | ||
4 | Mota Cuervo | 22 | 38 | 21 | 44 | ||
5 | Manchego | 23 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Porzuna CDB | 22 | 32 | 26 | 35 | ||
7 | Piedrabuena | 23 | 25 | 27 | 33 | ||
8 | Las Mesas | 21 | 23 | 24 | 31 | ||
9 | Socuéllamos | 23 | 24 | 28 | 31 | ||
10 | Calatrava | 23 | 24 | 25 | 29 | ||
11 | Atletico | 23 | 28 | 41 | 25 | ||
12 | Infantes CF | 23 | 25 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Atlético | 23 | 24 | 43 | 19 | ||
14 | Valenzuela | 23 | 25 | 45 | 18 | ||
15 | Atletico | 23 | 21 | 34 | 17 | ||
16 | Aldea | 23 | 23 | 48 | 16 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Criptanense | 30 | 76 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.F. | 30 | 64 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Herencia | 30 | 74 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 65 | 33 | 57 | ||
5 | Valdepeñas | 30 | 71 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Atco. Pedro | 29 | 61 | 32 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 49 | 27 | 50 | ||
8 | Atletico | 30 | 42 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | Almoradiel | 30 | 51 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Valenzuela | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Las Mesas | 30 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Socuéllamos | 30 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Infantes CF | 30 | 36 | 77 | 26 | ||
14 | Calatrava | 29 | 36 | 85 | 24 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 29 | 83 | 23 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 30 | 19 | 88 | 12 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 28 | 72 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calatrava | 28 | 81 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Socuéllamos | 28 | 64 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | Villafranca | 28 | 66 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Atletico | 28 | 62 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Piedrabuena | 27 | 69 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Atletico | 28 | 77 | 57 | 45 | ||
8 | Corraleño | 28 | 60 | 53 | 44 | ||
9 | Estrella | 28 | 59 | 57 | 43 | ||
10 | Santa Cruz | 28 | 56 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | Casas | 28 | 51 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Pozuelo CF | 28 | 55 | 77 | 23 | ||
13 | Cinco Casas | 27 | 32 | 105 | 15 | ||
14 | Villamayor | 28 | 33 | 84 | 14 | ||
15 | Poblete UD | 26 | 35 | 119 | 10 |