- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1966/1967
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla At. | 34 | 52 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yeclano | 34 | 43 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Marbella FC | 34 | 41 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Orihuela CF | 34 | 39 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Betis | 34 | 44 | 28 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Estepona | 34 | 34 | 27 | 49 | ||
7 | Águilas FC | 34 | 27 | 20 | 48 | ||
8 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
9 | RB Linense | 34 | 35 | 33 | 47 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 32 | 40 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Atl. | 34 | 36 | 36 | 43 | ||
12 | Cádiz | 34 | 41 | 43 | 42 | ||
13 | Manchego | 34 | 29 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Racing | 34 | 20 | 28 | 40 | ||
15 | El Palo FC | 34 | 26 | 36 | 36 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
17 | Vélez CF | 34 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
18 | Cartagena | 34 | 25 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antequera | 34 | 58 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recreativo | 34 | 39 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Recreativo | 34 | 47 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 47 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 46 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Yeclano | 34 | 35 | 29 | 52 | ||
7 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 35 | 30 | 47 | ||
8 | Racing | 34 | 32 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | Cartagena | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
10 | Sevilla At. | 34 | 36 | 31 | 45 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 34 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Betis | 34 | 34 | 35 | 44 | ||
13 | Vélez CF | 34 | 41 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Xerez | 34 | 30 | 36 | 40 | ||
15 | Pvo. Ejido | 34 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Torremolinos | 34 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Mancha Real | 34 | 26 | 48 | 31 | ||
18 | Utrera | 34 | 27 | 67 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba CF | 34 | 86 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Mérida | 34 | 49 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 34 | 48 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 34 | 46 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 34 | 42 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 39 | 28 | 52 | ||
7 | Cádiz | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
8 | Villanovense | 34 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
9 | UD Montijo | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Xerez | 34 | 28 | 40 | 47 | ||
11 | Vélez CF | 34 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
12 | Antequera | 34 | 36 | 37 | 44 | ||
13 | Benito | 34 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Mensajero | 34 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Palmas | 34 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Fernando | 34 | 30 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Panadería | 34 | 32 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 36 | 64 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 18 | 23 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | AD Ceuta FC | 18 | 26 | 17 | 29 | ||
4 | Los Barrios | 18 | 18 | 17 | 24 | ||
5 | CD Rota | 18 | 15 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Atlético | 18 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Conil | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 18 | 15 | 23 | 19 | ||
9 | Arcos CF | 18 | 10 | 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 18 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 20 | 30 | 18 | 45 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 20 | 35 | 16 | 40 | ||
13 | Salerm | 20 | 28 | 24 | 33 | ||
14 | Córdoba | 20 | 31 | 25 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera | 20 | 26 | 26 | 30 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 20 | 22 | 23 | 27 | ||
17 | Sevilla C | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
18 | CD Gerena | 20 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
19 | Castilleja | 20 | 25 | 27 | 21 | ||
20 | Coria CF | 20 | 14 | 28 | 15 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 20 | 14 | 27 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 29 | 68 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 29 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Xerez | 29 | 44 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Utrera | 29 | 41 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 29 | 34 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 29 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Rota | 29 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 29 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 29 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
12 | Conil | 29 | 34 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 29 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 29 | 30 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 29 | 25 | 35 | 30 | ||
17 | Xerez CD | 29 | 31 | 43 | 29 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Córdoba | 29 | 30 | 54 | 23 | ||
20 | Écija | 29 | 0 | 87 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 46 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Murcia | 38 | 56 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 53 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Cádiz | 38 | 53 | 31 | 63 | ||
5 | Recreativo | 38 | 56 | 40 | 58 | ||
6 | Lorca FC | 38 | 43 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Cartagena | 38 | 40 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | AD Mérida | 38 | 39 | 41 | 52 | ||
9 | UD Melilla | 38 | 34 | 44 | 49 | ||
10 | Real Jaén | 38 | 46 | 37 | 48 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 47 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Villanovense | 38 | 49 | 56 | 47 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 38 | 27 | 38 | 45 | ||
14 | Marbella FC | 38 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Jumilla | 38 | 36 | 57 | 43 | ||
16 | Linares | 38 | 39 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Betis | 38 | 47 | 53 | 41 | ||
18 | Algeciras | 38 | 28 | 48 | 41 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 42 | 55 | 39 | ||
20 | Almería B | 38 | 26 | 55 | 28 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 66 | 24 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 46 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Almería B | 38 | 47 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 46 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Recreativo | 38 | 50 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | UD Melilla | 38 | 47 | 47 | 54 | ||
8 | Betis | 38 | 43 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 52 | 56 | 51 | ||
10 | Marbella FC | 38 | 42 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Real Jaén | 38 | 45 | 36 | 49 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 38 | 49 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | Lorca FC | 38 | 42 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 33 | 34 | 44 | ||
15 | Cartagena | 38 | 36 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | La Roda CF | 38 | 33 | 43 | 43 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 30 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Córdoba | 38 | 33 | 60 | 43 | ||
19 | El Palo FC | 38 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
20 | Lucena | 38 | 32 | 64 | 39 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 70 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 60 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 78 | 43 | 72 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Mairena | 38 | 61 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Gerena | 38 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Cabecense | 38 | 60 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | San Juan | 38 | 54 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
10 | Conil | 38 | 41 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 58 | 50 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 56 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 38 | 43 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | La Palma CF | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Xerez CD | 38 | 41 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Ayamonte | 38 | 16 | 80 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Jaén | 38 | 44 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cartagena | 38 | 52 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Albacete | 38 | 45 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Lucena | 38 | 47 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Almería B | 38 | 52 | 46 | 59 | ||
6 | RB Linense | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Fernando | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Écija | 38 | 47 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | UD Melilla | 38 | 38 | 37 | 53 | ||
10 | La Roda CF | 38 | 39 | 36 | 52 | ||
11 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 49 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 38 | 40 | 36 | 48 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 38 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
14 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 42 | 53 | 46 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 32 | 40 | 45 | ||
16 | Villanovense | 38 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 35 | 41 | 41 | ||
18 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
19 | Loja | 38 | 30 | 54 | 38 | ||
20 | Betis | 38 | 38 | 62 | 30 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 62 | 23 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RB Linense | 38 | 57 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Lucena | 38 | 53 | 30 | 72 | ||
4 | Real Jaén | 38 | 48 | 31 | 70 | ||
5 | UD Melilla | 38 | 50 | 33 | 64 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 43 | 35 | 61 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 48 | 33 | 61 | ||
8 | Betis | 38 | 58 | 59 | 59 | ||
9 | Villanovense | 38 | 53 | 52 | 58 | ||
10 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 56 | 45 | 55 | ||
11 | Puertollano | 38 | 46 | 49 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 60 | 58 | 50 | ||
13 | Almería B | 38 | 50 | 60 | 50 | ||
14 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 47 | 49 | 49 | ||
15 | Écija | 38 | 33 | 36 | 46 | ||
16 | Lorca | 38 | 50 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | CD Roquetas | 38 | 34 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Cfba | 38 | 33 | 49 | 38 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 38 | 16 | 42 | 14 | ||
20 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 13 | 86 | 7 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Murcia | 38 | 68 | 21 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 82 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | UD Melilla | 38 | 53 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Cádiz | 38 | 61 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 42 | 35 | 63 | ||
6 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 52 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Roquetas | 38 | 48 | 36 | 59 | ||
8 | Real Jaén | 38 | 39 | 29 | 56 | ||
9 | Écija | 38 | 41 | 45 | 54 | ||
10 | Lucena | 38 | 42 | 40 | 52 | ||
11 | Cfba | 38 | 41 | 40 | 49 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 38 | 40 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | Almería B | 38 | 38 | 46 | 46 | ||
14 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 41 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Lorca | 38 | 37 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | Betis | 38 | 36 | 45 | 42 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 30 | 52 | 40 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Yeclano | 38 | 28 | 63 | 27 | ||
20 | Jumilla | 38 | 16 | 72 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granada | 38 | 74 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Melilla | 38 | 55 | 37 | 76 | ||
3 | Real Jaén | 38 | 58 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 47 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 56 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Lucena | 38 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 48 | 55 | 53 | ||
8 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 54 | 47 | 53 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Écija | 38 | 54 | 52 | 52 | ||
11 | Cfba | 38 | 47 | 44 | 52 | ||
12 | Sangonera | 38 | 51 | 55 | 51 | ||
13 | Real Murcia | 38 | 45 | 45 | 51 | ||
14 | Betis | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
15 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 41 | 42 | 51 | ||
16 | CD Roquetas | 38 | 44 | 46 | 50 | ||
17 | Moratalla | 38 | 36 | 48 | 42 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 33 | 73 | 35 | ||
19 | Marbella FC | 38 | 36 | 62 | 31 | ||
20 | Águilas CF | 38 | 28 | 79 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque Lepe | 37 | 64 | 38 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 37 | 61 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Los Barrios | 37 | 58 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 37 | 47 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 37 | 68 | 48 | 65 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 37 | 56 | 51 | 64 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 37 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Mairena | 37 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Ayamonte | 37 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Atlético | 37 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | AD Cartaya | 37 | 44 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 37 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Palacios | 37 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 37 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 37 | 29 | 49 | 38 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 37 | 45 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Chiclana CF | 37 | 47 | 69 | 28 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 19 | 26 | 20 | 26 | ||
20 | Atlético | 37 | 29 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 36 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | RB Linense | 38 | 63 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
7 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 38 | 53 | 42 | 60 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 45 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 54 | 56 | 49 | ||
12 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 40 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 44 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 34 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 39 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Cerro | 38 | 35 | 53 | 38 | ||
19 | Arcos CF | 38 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
20 | Xerez B | 38 | 30 | 56 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 64 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 60 | 17 | 64 | ||
3 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | La Palma | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Roteña | 30 | 36 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Barbate | 30 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Cortijillos | 30 | 39 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Conil | 30 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 30 | 24 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Cortegana | 30 | 39 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 30 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 25 | 51 | 26 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 30 | 25 | 91 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Palma | 30 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hinojos | 30 | 51 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 64 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 46 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Repilado CD | 30 | 63 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Moguer CD | 30 | 50 | 34 | 49 | ||
7 | Riotinto | 30 | 39 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Canela | 30 | 53 | 51 | 37 | ||
10 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 31 | 34 | 34 | ||
11 | Minerva Fc | 30 | 40 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Gibraleón | 30 | 42 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Zalamea | 30 | 32 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Castillejos | 30 | 53 | 73 | 33 | ||
15 | Mazagon CF | 30 | 45 | 73 | 27 | ||
16 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 35 | 79 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayamonte | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 58 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 17 | 71 | ||
4 | La Palma | 33 | 81 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | Hinojos | 33 | 63 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 33 | 58 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 32 | 40 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Almonte | 32 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Isla | 32 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Gibraleón | 33 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
11 | Cortegana | 32 | 54 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 50 | 61 | 42 | ||
14 | Moguer CD | 33 | 51 | 59 | 41 | ||
15 | Atlético | 32 | 41 | 41 | 36 | ||
16 | Riotinto | 32 | 38 | 45 | 35 | ||
17 | Campillo Cf | 33 | 28 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | La Antilla | 32 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
19 | Fuenteherido | 32 | 35 | 78 | 25 | ||
20 | Aljaraque | 32 | 33 | 72 | 19 | ||
21 | Zalamea | 32 | 15 | 133 | 8 |