SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Primorje | 30 | 49 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nafta | 30 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Beltinci | 30 | 49 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | ND Gorica | 30 | 51 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Brinje-Grosu | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Triglav | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Bistrica | 30 | 45 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Rudar | 30 | 33 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Dekani | 30 | 34 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | ND Bilje | 30 | 44 | 51 | 34 | ||
11 | NK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Dravinja | 30 | 29 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | NK Krka | 30 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 31 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tabor | 30 | 38 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Fužinar | 30 | 33 | 61 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 52 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 58 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 30 | 46 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Beltinci | 30 | 47 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Nafta | 30 | 50 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Primorje | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Brinje-Grosu | 30 | 30 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Bistrica | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | ND Bilje | 30 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Dekani | 30 | 27 | 29 | 35 | ||
12 | Triglav | 30 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Rudar | 30 | 41 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Fužinar | 30 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | NK Krsko | 30 | 36 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | 63 | 21 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bistrica | 26 | 81 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 54 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Podvinci | 26 | 51 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Dravograd | 26 | 59 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Cirkulane | 26 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Smartno 1928 | 26 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Šampion | 26 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Posavje | 26 | 45 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 47 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Dobrovce | 26 | 47 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | SD Videm | 26 | 42 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Korotan | 26 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | Šmarje | 26 | 23 | 78 | 16 | ||
14 | Zreče | 26 | 28 | 66 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smartno 1928 | 11 | 37 | 19 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podvinci | 11 | 22 | 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Dravinja | 11 | 41 | 20 | 20 | ||
4 | Odranci | 11 | 24 | 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Zreče | 11 | 20 | 16 | 19 | ||
6 | Šampion | 11 | 32 | 14 | 17 | ||
7 | Korotan | 11 | 21 | 15 | 16 | ||
8 | Ljutomer | 11 | 23 | 24 | 15 | ||
9 | Bistrica | 11 | 21 | 20 | 13 | ||
10 | SD Videm | 11 | 19 | 27 | 12 | ||
11 | NK Verzej | 11 | 11 | 39 | 5 | ||
12 | Radgona | 11 | 2 | 56 | 1 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravograd | 25 | 60 | 51 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravinja | 25 | 54 | 45 | 43 | ||
3 | Smartno 1928 | 25 | 58 | 47 | 42 | ||
4 | Bistrica | 25 | 45 | 28 | 41 | ||
5 | Šampion | 25 | 49 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | SD Videm | 25 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
7 | Zreče | 25 | 36 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | NK Pesnica | 25 | 28 | 65 | 19 | ||
9 | NK Pohorje | 25 | 51 | 82 | 17 | ||
10 | Mons | 9 | 11 | 16 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravograd | 26 | 69 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šampion | 26 | 60 | 19 | 59 | ||
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 49 | 27 | 46 | ||
4 | NK Pesnica | 26 | 39 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Bistrica | 26 | 40 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Zreče | 26 | 58 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | SD Videm | 26 | 38 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | NK Pohorje | 26 | 41 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Mons | 26 | 32 | 46 | 30 | ||
10 | Dobrovce | 26 | 36 | 45 | 28 | ||
11 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 34 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Korotan | 26 | 35 | 43 | 23 | ||
13 | Lenart | 26 | 30 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Šmarje | 26 | 26 | 68 | 19 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maribor II | 26 | 80 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 82 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Podvinci | 26 | 49 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Dravograd | 26 | 56 | 42 | 42 | ||
5 | Šmarje | 26 | 45 | 36 | 40 | ||
6 | Fužinar | 26 | 39 | 35 | 40 | ||
7 | Šampion | 26 | 66 | 49 | 38 | ||
8 | Mons | 26 | 37 | 61 | 38 | ||
9 | Radlje Dravi | 26 | 50 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | Lenart | 26 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | Korotan | 26 | 42 | 50 | 29 | ||
13 | Bistrica | 26 | 22 | 71 | 13 | ||
14 | Malečnik | 26 | 28 | 90 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravinja | 26 | 82 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 59 | 23 | 57 | ||
3 | Odranci | 26 | 65 | 39 | 47 | ||
4 | Rakičan | 26 | 52 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Beltinci | 26 | 48 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Šmarje | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Nafta | 26 | 39 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Ljutomer | 26 | 48 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 33 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Tromejnik | 26 | 44 | 53 | 30 | ||
11 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 31 | 80 | 25 | ||
12 | NK Grad | 26 | 39 | 55 | 22 | ||
13 | Bistrica | 26 | 40 | 70 | 16 | ||
14 | Čarda | 26 | 23 | 88 | 10 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Verzej | 26 | 57 | 32 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šmarje | 26 | 63 | 31 | 47 | ||
3 | Odranci | 26 | 45 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | Beltinci | 26 | 55 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Dravograd | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Ljutomer | 26 | 26 | 27 | 38 | ||
7 | Čarda | 26 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
8 | Tromejnik | 26 | 58 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Bistrica | 26 | 29 | 39 | 32 | ||
11 | NK Grad | 26 | 38 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Zreče | 26 | 21 | 44 | 29 | ||
13 | Rakičan | 26 | 42 | 62 | 25 | ||
14 | Store | 26 | 29 | 61 | 20 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zavrč | 26 | 93 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravograd | 26 | 36 | 26 | 42 | ||
3 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
4 | Čarda | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
5 | Zreče | 26 | 33 | 34 | 38 | ||
6 | Tromejnik | 26 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
7 | NK Verzej | 26 | 42 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Store | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Odranci | 26 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | NK Grad | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Malečnik | 26 | 39 | 46 | 30 | ||
12 | Rakičan | 26 | 38 | 65 | 28 | ||
13 | Bistrica | 26 | 29 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 36 | 48 | 25 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odranci | 26 | 64 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šampion | 26 | 64 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Čarda | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
4 | Tromejnik | 26 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | Store | 26 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Dravograd | 26 | 44 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | NK Grad | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Bistrica | 26 | 40 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Zreče | 26 | 24 | 32 | 29 | ||
13 | NK Verzej | 26 | 46 | 65 | 26 | ||
14 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 29 | 60 | 19 |