SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 28 | 76 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrevieja | 28 | 72 | 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 28 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Montesinos | 28 | 47 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Fulgencio | 28 | 46 | 26 | 44 | ||
6 | Cox | 28 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Algueña Cf | 28 | 48 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Rafal | 28 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Algorfa | 28 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Sporting | 28 | 48 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Miguel | 28 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Benijofar | 28 | 35 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Albatera | 28 | 38 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Orihuela | 28 | 42 | 80 | 20 | ||
15 | Orihuela B | 28 | 31 | 74 | 19 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Callosa | 26 | 34 | 10 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrellano | 26 | 46 | 20 | 51 | ||
3 | Almoradí | 26 | 46 | 24 | 49 | ||
4 | Murada | 26 | 47 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Benferri | 26 | 31 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Carrús | 26 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Redovan | 26 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | Thader | 26 | 46 | 46 | 36 | ||
9 | Novelda UCF | 26 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | Santa Pola | 26 | 40 | 43 | 30 | ||
11 | Il-Licitana | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | Elda Unión | 26 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Orihuela B | 26 | 18 | 43 | 17 | ||
14 | Petrelense | 26 | 25 | 75 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villajoyosa | 26 | 50 | 17 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 26 | 49 | 19 | 55 | ||
3 | Rayo Ibense | 26 | 45 | 16 | 55 | ||
4 | Redovan | 26 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Callosa | 26 | 35 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Univ. | 26 | 36 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Benferri | 26 | 32 | 28 | 40 | ||
8 | Orihuela B | 26 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Torrellano | 26 | 41 | 37 | 35 | ||
10 | CF Benidorm | 26 | 29 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | Élitei | 26 | 38 | 37 | 33 | ||
12 | UD Horadada | 26 | 34 | 38 | 29 | ||
13 | Carrús | 26 | 36 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Almoradí | 26 | 33 | 35 | 27 | ||
15 | Thader | 26 | 31 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Murada | 26 | 32 | 63 | 21 | ||
17 | Petrelense | 26 | 25 | 57 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 26 | 25 | 53 | 13 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Intercity | 34 | 92 | 25 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villajoyosa | 34 | 73 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Hércules B | 34 | 57 | 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Alicante | 34 | 66 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | Almoradí | 34 | 70 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Élitei | 34 | 51 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Thader | 34 | 62 | 40 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. | 34 | 44 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Orihuela B | 34 | 42 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | Carrús | 34 | 57 | 68 | 44 | ||
11 | Callosa | 34 | 42 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | UD Horadada | 34 | 52 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Redovan | 34 | 52 | 67 | 38 | ||
14 | Benferri | 34 | 34 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | UD Aspe | 34 | 36 | 86 | 24 | ||
17 | Villena | 34 | 37 | 77 | 21 | ||
18 | Torrevieja | 34 | 30 | 77 | 21 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villajoyosa | 32 | 51 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jove | 32 | 56 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Hércules B | 32 | 57 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Callosa | 32 | 49 | 22 | 57 | ||
5 | Élitei | 32 | 56 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Univ. | 32 | 42 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Thader | 32 | 48 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Carrús | 32 | 50 | 42 | 51 | ||
9 | Villena | 32 | 48 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Orihuela B | 32 | 35 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Redovan | 32 | 38 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Pinoso | 32 | 43 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Almoradí | 32 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Benferri | 32 | 36 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Torrevieja | 32 | 27 | 50 | 34 | ||
16 | Petrelense | 32 | 24 | 77 | 20 | ||
17 | Monforte | 32 | 26 | 68 | 15 | ||
18 | Calpe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benisa | 34 | 65 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Horadada | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Mutxamel | 34 | 60 | 43 | 65 | ||
4 | Thader | 34 | 52 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Polop | 34 | 57 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Santa Pola | 34 | 50 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Altea | 34 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Algueña | 34 | 37 | 31 | 46 | ||
9 | Pinoso | 34 | 42 | 44 | 46 | ||
10 | El Campello | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Jove | 34 | 47 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Hércules B | 34 | 50 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Jávea | 34 | 49 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Alone | 34 | 33 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Albatera | 34 | 43 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Alfaz | 34 | 46 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Orihuela B | 34 | 38 | 79 | 19 | ||
18 | Aspe | 34 | 17 | 61 | 18 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrellano | 34 | 58 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hércules B | 34 | 66 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Ilicitano | 34 | 61 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Altea | 34 | 42 | 28 | 62 | ||
5 | Algueña | 34 | 54 | 40 | 55 | ||
6 | Horadada | 34 | 58 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Pinoso | 34 | 43 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Orihuela B | 34 | 48 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | Thader | 34 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Albatera | 34 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
11 | Aspe | 34 | 37 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Polop | 34 | 41 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Alone | 34 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | El Campello | 34 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
15 | Santa Pola | 34 | 42 | 44 | 40 | ||
16 | Almoradí | 34 | 33 | 38 | 38 | ||
17 | Calpe | 34 | 30 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Villena | 34 | 28 | 59 | 22 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horadada | 32 | 53 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 32 | 45 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 32 | 42 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Torrellano | 32 | 49 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Altea | 32 | 38 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Almoradí | 32 | 45 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Orihuela B | 32 | 52 | 45 | 45 | ||
8 | Santa Pola | 32 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Jávea | 32 | 41 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Albatera | 32 | 46 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Polop | 32 | 40 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Hércules B | 32 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | El Campello | 32 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Algueña | 32 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
15 | Calpe | 32 | 33 | 47 | 33 | ||
16 | Finestrat | 32 | 28 | 48 | 32 | ||
17 | Monovar | 32 | 26 | 45 | 31 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nucía | 34 | 60 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thader | 34 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Torrellano | 34 | 63 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Calpe | 34 | 39 | 29 | 60 | ||
5 | Santa Pola | 34 | 47 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Altea | 34 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
7 | Polop | 34 | 46 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Almoradí | 34 | 53 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Pinoso | 34 | 42 | 30 | 49 | ||
10 | Albatera | 34 | 39 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Orihuela B | 34 | 40 | 40 | 45 | ||
12 | Hércules B | 34 | 40 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Monovar | 34 | 28 | 32 | 43 | ||
14 | Jávea | 34 | 29 | 39 | 35 | ||
15 | Benidorm B | 34 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
16 | Redovan | 34 | 29 | 53 | 31 | ||
17 | Benisa | 34 | 29 | 71 | 21 | ||
18 | Ondarense | 34 | 19 | 82 | 14 |